Volver

FFCE.es

Home

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE LIGA DE TERCERA DIVISIóN
GRUPO X
Jornada 6

LocalResultadoVisitante
Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva C.F.20CD Alcalá
EquipoPtJGEPFC
1Arcos CF166510237
2Real Betis Balompié "B"156501162
3Écija Balompié SAD146420155
4Algeciras CF136411154
5CD Gerena126402126
6At. Espeleño116321138
7Sevilla FC "C"106240107
8Ceuta Agrupación Deportiva C.F.1063121010
9Utrera C.D.10631277
10C. Atl. Antoniano76213612
11R.C. Recreativo de Huelva SAD76213511
12CD Cabecense66132810
13Castilleja C.F.66204812
14UB Lebrijana66132712
15CD San Roque66204713
16CD San Roque de Lepe SAD561231015
17CD Guadalcacin56123511
18Coria CF36033612
19CD Alcalá26024415
20UD Los Barrios1601519