Volver

FFCE.es

Home

DIVISION DE HONOR JUVENIL
GRUPO IV
Jornada 8

LocalResultadoVisitante
Puerto Malagueño C.D. Ciudad Jardin G.I.20Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Club
EquipoPtJGEPFC
1Real Betis Balompié SAD198611177
2Málaga CF SAD188602325
3Sevilla FC SAD178521238
4La Cañada U.C.D. Atlético178521115
5Granada CF SAD1585031110
6Córdoba CF SAD148422116
7San Felix C.D.148422139
8Cádiz CF SAD12833277
9UD Almería SAD1082421010
10Puerto Malagueño C.D. Ciudad Jardin G.I.107313710
11C.M.D. San Juan8822446
12Real Jaén CF SAD78215714
13Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Club77214412
14Sevilla Este Polid. A.D.78215617
15Rusadir C.F.77214519
16RC Recreativo de Huelva SAD47115712
17Tomares UD37034312
18Dos Hermanas C.F.37034312