Volver

FFCE.es

Home

SEGUNDA DIVISION FEMENINA
GRUPO IV
Jornada 5

LocalResultadoVisitante
Málaga CF SAD-I.E.S. Luis de Camoens
El Naranjo A.D.-Extremadura Femenino C.F.
Granada CF SAD-C.D. Santa Teresa
E.F. Peña El Valle-C.D. Sporting Club "A"
La Rambla A.D. F.B.-Monachil 2013 C.F.
Híspalis C.D.-C.F. Femenino Caceres
F.F. La Solana-Sevilla FC SAD
EquipoPtJGEPFC
1Extremadura Femenino C.F.104310225
2Málaga CF SAD104310124
3Sevilla FC SAD93300181
4Granada CF SAD84220204
5La Rambla A.D. F.B.7421157
6F.F. La Solana6320171
7El Naranjo A.D.54121910
8C.D. Sporting Club "A"43111710
9Híspalis C.D.44112712
10C.D. Santa Teresa44112112
11I.E.S. Luis de Camoens34103215
12C.F. Femenino Caceres14013411
13Monachil 2013 C.F.14013213
14E.F. Peña El Valle03003011