Volver

FFCE.es

Home

SEGUNDA DIVISION B SALA
GRUPO 5
Jornada 3

LocalResultadoVisitante
África Ceutí S.D.U.33Xerez D.F.C. Toyota Nimauto "A"
EquipoPtJGEPFC
1Sporting Club Cerro de Reyes "A"93300116
2Xerez D.F.C. Toyota Nimauto "A"73210136
3Villa Del Rio F.S.732101210
4Peligros C.D. F.S. Senior63201218
5U.D. Coineña F.S.63201169
6Minuto 90.COM C.D. "A"632011713
7África Ceutí S.D.U.431111111
8Gádor C.D.431111216
9Spt. Constitucion330301010
10CD El Palo - Pedregalejo FS331021011
11C.D. Victoria Kent3310289
12Bujalance Caldereria Manzano F.S.33102611
13C.D. Olimpic de Triana Mundoseguros33102611
14Infantes F.S.23021710
15Nazareno Real Betis Balompié F.S. "A"13012510
16C.D. LUCENA FUTSAL SUBBETICA03003418