Volver

FFCE.es

Home

LIGA INFANTIL
GRUPO LIGA INFANTIL
Jornada 2

LocalResultadoVisitante
Angulo C.F32I.E.S. Luis de Camoens
Ceuta C.F. Base24C.D. Puerto
C.D. Puerto Atlético80Betis de Hadu
C.F. San Agustín100Club de Fútbol J.O.G
Polillas Atlético34Unión Deportiva Carmelitas
C.D. Puerto Bar Portuarios36C.D. Polillas Sporting
C.D. Puerto Grúas Hacho12C.D. Polillas Ceuta
CB Ramón y Cajal20C.D. Carmelitas-Syscon Atlético
EquipoPtJGEPFC
1C.D. Puerto Atlético62200160
2C.D. Polillas Ceuta62200141
3C.D. Puerto62200142
4Unión Deportiva Carmelitas6220084
5C.D. Puerto Grúas Hacho32101122
6Polillas Atlético32101124
7Ceuta C.F. Base32101114
8C.F. San Agustín32101114
9CB Ramón y Cajal3110020
10C.D. Polillas Sporting32101612
11Angulo C.F32101312
12C.D. Natación Ceuta1101011
13I.E.S. Luis de Camoens1201134
14C.D. Carmelitas-Syscon Atlético02002013
15C.D. Puerto Bar Portuarios02002318
16Betis de Hadu02002017
17Club de Fútbol J.O.G02002018