Volver

FFCE.es

Home

LIGA JUVENIL
GRUPO LIGA JUVENIL
Jornada 2

LocalResultadoVisitante
C.D. Bahía de Ceuta21C.D. Bahía de Ceuta Atlético
Ceuta C.F. Base25Betis de Hadu
Unión Deportiva Carmelitas12Club Sporting de Ceuta
Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Club31C.D. Polillas Ceuta
C.D. Manzanera02Severo Ochoa
EquipoPtJGEPFC
1Gimnasio Goyu-Ryu Club62200131
2Club Sporting de Ceuta6220052
3C.D. Bahía de Ceuta6220031
4Unión Deportiva Carmelitas3210174
5Betis de Hadu3210153
6Severo Ochoa32101210
7C.D. Bahía de Ceuta Atlético0100112
8C.D. Manzanera0100102
9Ceuta C.F. Base0200238
10C.D. Polillas Ceuta0200239