Volver

FFCE.es

Home

LIGA INFANTIL FS
GRUPO LIGA INFANTIL FS
Jornada 2

LocalResultadoVisitante
Ceuta C.F. Base37C.D. Puerto
Club de Fútbol J.O.G41Betis de Hadu
Polillas Atlético31Angulo C.F
C.D. Carmelitas-Syscon Atlético012C.D. Puerto Atlético
CB Ramón y Cajal61C.D. Puerto Bar Portuarios
C.D. Natación Ceuta013Unión Deportiva Carmelitas
CD HÉRCULES04C.D. Polillas Ceuta
C.F. San Agustín120I.E.S. Luis de Camoens
C.D. Puerto Grúas Hacho43C.D. Polillas Sporting
EquipoPtJGEPFC
1Unión Deportiva Carmelitas62200240
2C.F. San Agustín62200171
3C.D. Polillas Ceuta62200120
4Polillas Atlético6220072
5Club de Fútbol J.O.G6220072
6C.D. Puerto Grúas Hacho6220074
7C.D. Puerto Atlético32101134
8Ceuta C.F. Base32101129
9C.D. Puerto3210186
10C.D. Puerto Bar Portuarios3210169
11CB Ramón y Cajal32101612
12I.E.S. Luis de Camoens32101212
13Angulo C.F0200226
14C.D. Polillas Sporting0200249
15CD HÉRCULES0200206
16Betis de Hadu02002313
17C.D. Carmelitas-Syscon Atlético02002317
18C.D. Natación Ceuta02002021